PLACE O'All NAME AGE TOWN TIME
===== ===== =================== === ==================== =======
1 18 SARAH ELLEMAN 29 NEW HARTFORD NY 21:51
MALE AGE GROUP: 01 - 12>
PLACE O'All NAME AG TOWN ST time
===== ===== ===================== == ========================== == =======
1 70 DANIEL ELLIS 11 SILVER SPRING MD 25:38
2 77 CAMPBELL WOLOV 12 WEST CHESTER PA 26:03
3 79 ETHAN ENGLE 11 NORTHFIELD NJ 26:05
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 01 - 12>
PLACE O'All NAME AG TOWN ST time
===== ===== ===================== == ========================== == =======
1 42 RACHAEL MILLAN 12 HUNTINGDON VALLEY PA 23:48
2 115 CHLOE BRENNAN 11 WALLINGFORD PA 27:50
3 141 KARLY ATKINSON 11 BLUE RIDGE SUMMIT PA 28:41
MALE AGE GROUP: 13 - 19>
PLACE O'All NAME AG TOWN ST time
===== ===== ===================== == ========================== == =======
1 3 ANTHONY MORELLI 16 VENTNOR NJ 18:08
2 4 CRISTIAN MORENO 16 VENTNOR NJ 18:46
3 15 GREG GALLAGHER 14 HUNTINGDON VALLERY PA 21:26
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 13 - 19>
PLACE O'All NAME AG TOWN ST time
===== ===== ===================== == ========================== == =======
1 31 MORGAN FISHER 16 CHESTER SPRINGS PA 23:00
2 50 JANE BUCKLEY 15 WEST CHESTER PA 24:29
3 58 ISABEL TURI 13 MAPLEWOOD NJ 25:02
MALE AGE GROUP: 20 - 29>
PLACE O'All NAME AG TOWN ST time
===== ===== ===================== == ========================== == =======
1 13 KEITH MONTONE 29 DOWNINGTOWN PA 21:10
2 19 AARON DONNACHIE 20 LABANON PA 21:54
3 21 TIM TURLEY 22 LEBANON PA 21:57
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 20 - 29>
PLACE O'All NAME AG TOWN ST time
===== ===== ===================== == ========================== == =======
1 38 LIZA DABROW 22 BRYN MAWR PA 23:43
2 52 CHRISTINE PARSONS 27 WEST CHESTER PA 24:34
3 59 AMY BUCKLEY 20 WEST CHESTER PA 25:03
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 30 - 39>
PLACE O'All NAME AG TOWN ST time
===== ===== ===================== == ========================== == =======
1 47 JESSICA KOTT 37 ROYERSFORD PA 24:14
2 53 ELIZABETH DYMOND 36 BATH PA 24:38
3 72 STACY GOLINSKI 36 SOMERS POINT NJ 25:43
MALE AGE GROUP: 30 - 39>
PLACE O'All NAME AG TOWN ST time
===== ===== ===================== == ========================== == =======
1 7 PETE WIMBERG 33 GALLOWAY NJ 19:53
2 8 LOU MONACO 33 YARGLEY PA 20:00
3 10 KEVIN SHINER 32 KEN GARDENS NY 20:47
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 40 - 49>
PLACE O'All NAME AG TOWN ST time
===== ===== ===================== == ========================== == =======
1 20 ADRIENNE LATZ 44 MARGATE NJ 21:55
2 64 CHRISTINE BRENNAN 46 WALLINGFORD PA 25:18
3 81 DONNA GIGLIO 45 VENTNOR NJ 26:11
MALE AGE GROUP: 40 - 49>
PLACE O'All NAME AG TOWN ST time
===== ===== ===================== == ========================== == =======
1 2 MIKE ELLEMAN 43 NEW HARTFORD NY 17:44
2 6 TOM CAMPO JR 41 WOODBURN NJ 19:37
3 11 MARK WOLFHEIMER 46 LAFAYETTE HILL PA 20:49
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 50 - 59>
PLACE O'All NAME AG TOWN ST time
===== ===== ===================== == ========================== == =======
1 181 CINDY CHANDLER 51 UNION BEACH NJ 30:12
2 185 KATHY O'BRIEN 54 MARGATE NJ 30:24
3 200 ANITA MULLINEAUX 50 EGG HARBOR NJ 31:15
MALE AGE GROUP: 50 - 59>
PLACE O'All NAME AG TOWN ST time
===== ===== ===================== == ========================== == =======
1 5 HENRY NOTARO 50 NORTHFIELD NJ 18:46
2 22 CHAD ATKINSON 51 BLUE RIDGE SUMMIT PA 22:06
3 39 LEO PARSONS 51 CHESTER SPRINGS PA 23:44
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 60 - 99>
PLACE O'All NAME AG TOWN ST time
===== ===== ===================== == ========================== == =======
1 86 BARBARA WEISS 64 VENTNOR NJ 26:27
2 212 JANET GROSSMAN 62 MARGATE NJ 31:37
3 315 CAROL LAVINE 60 LEXINGTON PARK MD 43:02
MALE AGE GROUP: 60 - 69>
PLACE O'All NAME AG TOWN ST time
===== ===== ===================== == ========================== == =======
1 9 SETH BERGMANN 62 GLASSBORO NJ 20:38
2 36 BILL DORNAN 60 GALLOWAY NJ 23:39
3 37 DENNIS CORBETT 65 CHERRY HILL NJ 23:40
MALE AGE GROUP: 70 - 99>
PLACE O'All NAME AG TOWN ST time
===== ===== ===================== == ========================== == =======
1 137 PHILIP STEEL JR 77 PHILA PA 28:35
2 174 DENNIS WEISMER 71 SICKLERVILLE NJ 30:07
3 183 WILLIAM MOELLER 71 COLOGNE NJ 30:19