PLACE O'All NAME AGE TOWN TIME
===== ===== =================== === ==================== =======
1 9 JENNIFER LLOYD 36 NARVON PA 42:57
MALE AGE GROUP: 01 - 12>
PLACE O'All NAME AG TOWN ST time
===== ===== ===================== == ========================== == =======
1 61 JAKE PEARLSTEIN 12 VENTNOR NJ 53:41
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 01 - 12>
PLACE O'All NAME AG TOWN ST time
===== ===== ===================== == ========================== == =======
MALE AGE GROUP: 13 - 19>
PLACE O'All NAME AG TOWN ST time
===== ===== ===================== == ========================== == =======
1 22 AIDAN DOYLE 15 MALVERN PA 46:47
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 13 - 19>
PLACE O'All NAME AG TOWN ST time
===== ===== ===================== == ========================== == =======
1 20 ALEXANDRA SOBIESKI 16 VOORHEES NJ 46:32
2 66 MORGAN LEH 18 YARDLEY PA 53:49
3 77 MARISSA NORDEN 16 AMBLER PA 54:49
MALE AGE GROUP: 20 - 29>
PLACE O'All NAME AG TOWN ST time
===== ===== ===================== == ========================== == =======
1 3 DAVIE SHAPIRO 27 VENTNOE NJ 39:30
2 8 MATT RICHARDSON 26 TRENTON NJ 42:52
3 54 DERRICK JACOBUS 29 WILLIAMSTOWN NJ 52:41
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 20 - 29>
PLACE O'All NAME AG TOWN ST time
===== ===== ===================== == ========================== == =======
1 24 MEREDITH KOLMER 25 NY NY 47:10
2 43 ERIN CRUZ 25 WEST DEPTFORD NJ 50:43
3 44 LINDSEY LAPETINA 21 WEST DEPTFORD NJ 50:43
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 30 - 39>
PLACE O'All NAME AG TOWN ST time
===== ===== ===================== == ========================== == =======
1 13 ELISABETH MAIDA 35 NEW YORK NY 45:28
2 15 CARLOS MARTINEZ 33 ATLANTIC CITY NJ 45:33
3 18 MAURINE OOSTHUIZEN 37 MONTCLAIR NJ 46:16
MALE AGE GROUP: 30 - 39>
PLACE O'All NAME AG TOWN ST time
===== ===== ===================== == ========================== == =======
1 2 PATRICK MC MENAMIN 35 MORRISVILLE PA 38:33
2 4 NICHOLAS TRIPICIAN 34 HADDONFIELD NJ 39:39
3 7 MICHAEL GOODMAN 38 WYNNEWOOD PA 41:53
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 40 - 49>
PLACE O'All NAME AG TOWN ST time
===== ===== ===================== == ========================== == =======
1 51 JODI SLEPIAN 41 MARGATE NJ 52:07
2 56 MARGARET KEENA 43 EHT NJ 52:47
3 68 ALLISON BLUME 40 MERION STATION PA 53:52
MALE AGE GROUP: 40 - 49>
PLACE O'All NAME AG TOWN ST time
===== ===== ===================== == ========================== == =======
1 5 FRANK TROILO 46 MEDIA PA 40:53
2 6 LARRY TRIMMER 42 WILLIAMSTOWN NJ 40:57
3 12 MICHAEL VALIANTE 45 MAYS LANDING NJ 45:23
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 50 - 59>
PLACE O'All NAME AG TOWN ST time
===== ===== ===================== == ========================== == =======
1 59 MARYLOU FERRY 52 VENTNOR NJ 53:22
2 83 TINA WAGNER 54 OCEANCITY NJ 55:19
3 84 BETH PINERO 54 MARLTON NJ 55:21
MALE AGE GROUP: 50 - 59>
PLACE O'All NAME AG TOWN ST time
===== ===== ===================== == ========================== == =======
1 10 CRES CAMPBELL 50 VENTNOR NJ 44:20
2 11 COY PURCELL 58 NARBERTH PA 45:01
3 28 RICH KOPALA 58 ABSECON NJ 48:25
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 60 - 99>
PLACE O'All NAME AG TOWN ST time
===== ===== ===================== == ========================== == =======
MALE AGE GROUP: 60 - 69>
PLACE O'All NAME AG TOWN ST time
===== ===== ===================== == ========================== == =======
1 39 MARTIN KALLISH 64 BALA CYNWYD PA 50:11
2 60 JERRY FREZEL 69 VENTNOR NJ 53:30
3 104 JOE GALLAGHER 60 AMBLER PA 58:26
MALE AGE GROUP: 70 - 99>
PLACE O'All NAME AG TOWN ST time
===== ===== ===================== == ========================== == =======
1 42 HERB TOWNSEND 73 OCEAN CITY NJ 50:22
2 116 TOM OSLER 72 GLASSBORO NJ 1:01:10